Skådespelarprogrammet
2018-2019

År 2  (Helårsutbildning)

Didrik Tasnadi

Hanna Larsson

Zarah Nilsson

Alice Torgersen

Alma Thor

Josefine Nordqvist Svensson

Svea Larsson

Hubert Makuch

Anna Krantz

David Lindh

Caroline Kylbergh

Hedda Halinen

Guled Salad Ali

Joline Sandström

Skådespelarprogrammet
2018-2019

År 1 (Helårsutbildning)

Johanna Bohm Hermansson

Maksim Mikuta

Samuel Drammeh

Theodora Baysal

Henrik Andersson

Sanne Broström

Edit Holländer

Herman Skanåker

Sirilinn Fri

Jessica Sandberg

Melina Carlsson

Elias Månelind

Charles Trowell

Carl Anan Lagenskiöld

Teater Intensiven 2018

(Terminsutbildning)

Sally Perbo

Elin Kullman

Alice Torgersen

Petrus Özer

Alma Thor

Vendela Holmberg Perre

Daniel Andersson

Magnus Skrede

Teodor Abreu

Elisabeth Ahlström

Fredrika Wikström

Skådespelarprogrammet
2017-2018

(Helårsutbildning)

Oliver Bod

Robin Sundberg

Teodor Falck

Victor André

Joline Sandström

Hedda Sophia Celeste Halinen

Karin Ronnle Svensson

Martin Åkesson

Hanna Larsson

Felix Briandt

Angelica Prodromou

Anna Krantz

Didrik Tasnadi

Guled Salad Ali

Emelie Helmfrid

Dana Mahmoud

 Elever 2016 – 2017

Alma Gomér Stemme

Andreas Hammarfalk

Anna Walman

Beatrice Christensson

Martin Åkesson

Ellen Edlund

Petter Söderlund

Magnus Lennartsson

Cornelia Borgström

Elisabet Philip

Elizabeth Ioannidis

Emmanouil Petropouleas

Embla Hane

Emelie Helmfrid

Emily McKie

Inès Cherif

Fanny Engström

Hugo Nyberg

Ida Laitila Raftevold

Jean-Filip B Apelian

Isabelle Basen

Jakob Urman

Jasmine Zerbaoui

Linda Lundberg

Jenniefer Foltas

Kabo Lekuntwane

Julia Bender

Karl Sundberg

Anna Thomasson

Noemi Fabian

Jhulian Carlsson

Sanna Westring

Louie Åkesson

 Elever 2015-2016

Jean-Filip B. Apelian

Jonathan Heinhagen

Daniel Holm

Johan Karlsson

Kabo Lekuntwane

Emily McKie

Hugo Nyberg

Emma Persson

Jakob Urman

Dan Vikström

Louie Åkesson

Jannie Östergren

Elever – ( 2015-2016 )

Hampus Flory

Nils Frithiofsen

Anders Gunnarsson

Elizabeth Ioannidis

Annica Liljeblad

Oliver Mårback

Emil Orwar

Veronika Smit

Miranda Stoltz

Fanny Engström

Tidigare Elever

Rebecka Andersson

Lina Fredlund

Ebba Dahlqvist